Ehrungen & Ehrenträger

Ehrennadel Silber

Stand: 22.08.19

Adams, Ulrich - TC Sinn
Albicker, Gunther - TC Heusenstamm
Albrecht, Klaus Peter - TC Haiger
Albrecht, Wilhelm - TC Trendelburg
Aldinger, Erwin - TV Sonnenberg-Schotten
Anderl, Walter - FSV Dörnhagen
Anding, Otto - TC Herborn
Arendt, Frank - SC SAFO Frankfurt
Auerswald, Ingrid - 1. TC Nieder-Roden †
Baacke, Michelle - TC Froschhausen
Bachmann, Markus - TV Obersuhl
Bader, Helmut - KTC Wilhelmshöhe
Badouin, Karl-Hans - TC Künzell Dicker Turm
Balzer, Bernhard - TC Bauerbach
Bambauer, Peter - TC Solms 
Bannier, Dr. Klaus - TV Hofgeismar
Bardi, Petra - RW Gießen
Bartmuss, Hans-Jürgen - TC Nidda †
Battenberg, Friedrich - TC Fernwald
Bauch, Eberhard - TV 1873 Hausen
Bechmann, Klaus - BW Kassel
Becka, Jaromir - Eintracht Frankfurt 
Becker, Dr. Heinz - STC Butzbach
Becker, Helmut - SV Crumstadt
Beckmann, Kurt - TC Neuberg
Bellmann, Joachim - RW Gernsheim †
Beltzer, Wilfried - TC Neustadt
Bender, Erhard - Borkener TV 
Berghäuser, Heinz-Otto - TV Oberndorf 
Bergmann, Jürgen - KTC Wilhelmshöhe
Bergmann, Frieder - TC Ehringshausen
Bernhardt, Armin - Tenniskreis Wetzlar †
Betz, Bernd - TC Allendorf
Betz, Karl - TC Zwingenberg
Biesold, Dieter - Tuspo Frielendorf
Birkholz, Manfred - Eintracht Frankfurt
Blaszczyk, Josef - TC Bad Arolsen
Blickhan, Roland - BW Erzhausen
Blümmel, Heinz - TC Froschhausen
Bork, Peter - TC Knüllwald
Bott, Gerhard - Borkener TV
Böttcher, Peter - RWG Fuldatal
Brand, Volker - TC Lindenau Großauheim † 
Brandrup, Dr. Johannes - TC am Bingert Wiesbaden
Brandt, Jan-Ralph - SC WB Aschaffenburg
Brandweiner, Ingo - TC Söhrewald
Braner, Heidemarie - TC Oberzent Beerfelden 
Brass, Paul - SC WB Aschaffenburg
Braun, Willi - TC Wetzlar
Brede, Walter - Union Eschwege 
Brielmaier, Dr. Hermann-Josef - GW Fulda †
Brückner, Dietrich - TC Nauborn
Brunsch, Peter - SC Steinberg
Büchel, Harald - TC Maden
Buck-Pfadler, Ursula - GW Gräfenhausen
Büdenbender, Karl-Ludwig - TC Ehringshausen
Burbaum, Günter - TV Köppern
Burck, Wolfgang - SV Oberrad Frankfurt 
Burkhardt, Kai - SG Arheilgen
Busold, Irmgard - RW Eiterfeld
Busse, Wilhelm - Kasseler TC 1931 
Cernoch, Alexander - TEC Darmstadt
Christian, Jeanine - RW Neu-Isenburg
Collischonn, Hannele - TC Malchen
Contzen, Dieter - FTC Palmengarten
de Boer, Daniel - SC WB Aschaffenburg
Deinert, Joachim - Tuspo Nieste
Dengler, Gerhard - BW Neuental
Dietermann, Gerhard - BW Beilstein
Dietrich, Inge - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Dietz, Fritz - SC 1880 Frankfurt
Dietz, Rudolf - KSV Klein-Karben
Dippel, Adolf - BW Momberg
Ditter, Rosemarie - SW Büdingen
Doll, Dietmar - TC Brombachtal
Dombrowski, Klaus - TV Watzenborn
Dornedden, Friedrich - TC Petersberg
Döbert, Heinrich - TV Hausen
Dörr, Hans - SV Reinheim
Dörrbecker, Rosemarie - SV Zella-Loshausen
Dörrbecker, Walter - SV Zella-Loshausen
Dreyer, Ruth - TC Gensungen
Ducke, Peter - Nidderauer TC
Dünker, Hans - Offenbacher TC
Ebert, Monika - TG Goldstein
Eichholz, Bernd - SV Neuhof
Eigen, Kurt -TEVC Kronberg
Emde, Karl-Friedrich - TC 88 Sachsenhausen
Emmerich, Heinz - TK Langen
Emrich, Werner - TC Bad Arolsen
Enders, Jürgen - TC Trendelburg
Endres, Friedrich - TC Münster
Engelhardt, Harald - GW Friedewald 
Engelmann, Dr. Eberhard - KTC Wilhelmshöhe
Ensslin, Eugen - BW Bad Hersfeld 
Erdelen, Dr. Gerhard - BW Wiesbaden 
Erdmann, Dr. Klaus - BW Bad Camberg † 
Erk, Dr. Gerhard - TC Bad König
Essing, Ursula - Offenbacher TC
Ewen, Guido - TC Michelstadt/Tenniskreis Odenwald
Fahlbusch, Herbert - CSK 98 Kassel
Faller, Christian - TEVC Kronberg
Felgentreff, Jörg - Tenniskreis Groß-Gerau
Fetzer, Martin - TC Bruchköbel
Feuring, Günther - Cappeler TV
Feyer, Werner - Eintracht Frankfurt
Filusch, Norbert - TSV Kalkobes
Fischer, Peter - BW Heppenheim
Flösser, Ludwig - BR Erbach
Flügel, Hermann - TC 89 Fischbachtal 
Frank, Prof. Dr. Klaus - Tenniskreis Odenwald
Frank, Reinhold - SV Arfurt
Freischlad, Walter - TC Haiger
Freudenberger, Georg - TC Lützelbach
Freudenreich, Gerhard - TSV Rothwesten
Friedrich, Volker - TC Dutenhofen
Fröb, Waltraud - Offenbacher TC
Fröhlich, Heinfried - STC Semd
Funke, Reiner - TGB 1865 Darmstadt 
Fürst, Dr. Kurt - TEC Darmstadt
Gabbey, Peter - TC Heuchelheim
Gabriel, Lothar - FC Schwalbach †
Gaeck, Gerti - SC 1880 Frankfurt
Gans, Herbod - Homberger TC
Garlepp, Uwe - TC Petersberg-Steinau
Gaßmann, Holger - TV TF Lollar
Gehricke, Karl-Heinz - RW Vellmar
Geißler, Heinz - TC Linden
Gensert, Friedrich - MTV Urberach
Gerhard, Winfried - TC Schotten 
Gerland, Werner - Tuspo Rengershausen
Giesa, Adam - ESV Jahn Kassel
Giessrigl, Brigitte - TC Langenselbold
Gischewski, Winfried - TK Mörfelden
Glanzner, Nikolaus - TC Bürstadt
Göbel, Ehrenhard - TC Nidda †
Göbel, Hans - TC Waldschwimmbad Offenbach
Göbel, Karl-Heinz - TC Mittenaar
Gödecke, Rudolf - SW Büdingen
Gonnermann, Karl-Heinz - TSV Kassel-Oberzwehren
Göschel, Günter - SG Arheilgen
Gottesleben, Patrick - TC Bad Homburg
Gräber, Herbert - Hochheimer STV 
Grammel, Dr. Heinz - BTC GW Wiesbaden
Grassl, Jürgen - RSV Wetzlar-Büblingshausen
Grgic, Koloman - Tenniskreis Fulda
Grimm, Rainer - TSV Pfungstadt
Gröninger, Katja - RW Gießen
Gross, Oliver - HTV
Große-Ruyken, Bernd - Eintracht Frankfurt
Grün, Christa - TC Röddenau
Guld, Peter - TC Leun
Günther, Engelbert - TC 77 Ebersburg
Güntner, Helmut - TC Stadtallendorf
Gutbier, Gisela - Spvgg Olympia Kassel
Gwiasda, Frank - RW Lich
Hädrich, Dr. Ines - SV Eberstadt
Hagemeier, Reinhard - RW Wächtersbach
Hahn, Monika - RW Gießen
Haller, Hans-Jürgen - GW Bad Wildungen
Hambach, Werner - TC Gedern
Hammes, Karl - TC Ulmtal
Hampl, Heiko - TV Marburg
Hanke, Walter - BG Weilburg
Hannig, Georg - GW Fürstenhagen
Harf, Harald - TC Rosenhöhe Offenbach
Harig, Horst - RW Lich
Harmsen, Annelore - TC Dautphetal
Harnisch, Ulrich - TC Grünberg
Härtel, Günter - BW Birstein
Hartung, Georg - TC Niestetal
Hartwich, Petra - TC Waldsolms
Hasselbächer, Brunhilde - ESV BW Limburg
Hassenpflug, Karl - BW Homberg †
Hasslöwer, Monika - RW Fuldatal
Hauck, Gerhard - RW Sontra
Haug, Helga - Borkener TV
Hauswirth, Hans - TC Dautphetal
Heckelmann, Gerhard - TV Waldgirmes
Heid, Paul - SG Freiensteinau
Heinemann, Thomas - BW Eschwege
Heinrich, Knut - SV Neuhof
Heinz, Bärbel - TV Haigerseelbach
Heinz, Wolfgang - TV Haigerseelbach
Heinze, Paul - SW Büdingen
Helfenritter, Horst - BW Homberg
Helfenritter, Uta - BW Homberg
Heller, Cindy - TFC Echzell/Gettenau 
Hemann, Willi - TC Greifenstein
Henkel, Nico - BW Kassel
Hennecke, Wolfgang - TC Knüllwald 
Henrich, Dr. Horst - Offenbacher TC
Henrich, Wolfgang - TG Schauenburg
Herber, Werner - TC Ulmbach
Herbert, Arnold - TSV Altengronau
Hermann, Josef - SV St. Stephan Griesheim
Hess, Robert - BW Gelnhausen
Hesselbein, Karl Harald - TV Nieder-Werbe
Hetmank, Ullrich - RW Lich 
Heublein, Ursula - TC Schotten 
Heurich, Peter - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Himstedt, Knut - BW Gelnhausen
Hinkel, Dirk - TC Bad Vilbel
Hinkel, Werner - TC Bad Vilbel
Hinschig, Siegfried - TC Cassella Frankfurt
Hirschmann, Jürgen - TC Annerod
Hoch, Rainer - TC Schöneck
Höbel, Renate - TC Leun † 
Höfer, Torsten - TC Knüllwald
Höfer, Wolfgang - TC Knüllwald
Hoffmann, Gerd - SV Reinheim
Hofmann, Dieter - TC Constanze Langenaubach
Hofmann, Dirk - TV Sulzbach
Hofmann, Rolf - TV Sulzbach
Hofmeister, Kurt - Spvgg Olympia Kassel
Hohlstein, Rüdiger - TC Jügesheim †
Höhn, Elisabeth - TC Bürstadt
Hökel, Rudolf - BW Neuental
Holl, Peter - TSV Kassel-Oberzwehren
Holle, Ernst-Günter - SC 1880 Frankfurt
Horlacher, Ingolf - TC Cassella Frankfurt
Horn, Else - FTC Palmengarten
Horn, Gerhard - TC RW Sontra
Hübenthal, Karl-Heinz - TC Oranien Frohnhausen
Hüttl, Alexander - GW Gräfenhausen †
Iffland, Bernhard - TC AS Großenhausen
Inthorn, Horst - TuS Helsen
Isinger, Horst - BW Hattenheim
Ißbrücker, Paul - RW Philippsthal
Issel, Frank - HTV
Jackel, Winfried - GW Biebergemünd
Jäckel, Ottmar - TC Uttrichshausen
Jäger, Wolfgang - SG Eiche Darmstadt
Jahn, Angelika - TC Künzell Dicker Turm
Jährling, Karl Heinz - TC Ober-Ramstadt
Janka, Roland - TC am Bingert Wiesbaden 
Jansen, Dr. Richard - TGB 1865 Darmstadt
Janzwert, Jan - TV Haigerseelbach
Jockel, Christa - RW Lich
Jost, Dietrich - TC Olympia Lorsch
Jungk, Wilhelm - Kasseler TC 1931 
Kadel, Günther - BW Birkenau
Kahlert, Karl - TSV Battenberg
Kahnt, Rudolf - SG Westend Frankfurt
Kaiser, Manfred - STC Semd
Kämmerer, Norbert - TC Pfungstadt
Karges, Harald - TC Neuberg
Kauer, Wilhelm - TC Niederdorfelden
Kauffeld, Hartmut - FSV Bergshausen
Kaup, Doris - RW Lich
Kehr, Manfred - TC Fronhausen
Keilmann, Werner - TC Olympia Lorsch 
Keim, Dr. Axel - TC Gensungen
Keller, Klaus - TV Dreieichenhain
Kellner, Herbert - TC Sontra
Kessler, Irmgard - Nidderauer TC
Kettenbach, Richard - Wiesbadener THC
Keydel, Harald - RW Neu-Isenburg
Kiewnick, Jürgen - BW Espenau
Kirch, Hermann - TC Königstein
Kirchner, Christel - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
Kirner, Anton - TC Bürstadt
Kirschbaum, Dieter - SV Reinhein
Kirschhock, Peter - SC SAFO Frankfurt
Klaas, Heidi - TC Sinn
Klaeger, Margrit - TSG Ahnatal
Klamp, Volker - TEC Darmstadt
Klasen, Sven - TC Mühlheim
Klaus, Karl - TGS Bieber Offenbach 
Klaus, Peter - TC Sinn 
Klausa-Orlovius, Dr. Angelika - TV Emstal
Klein, Gerhard - TC Donsbach
Kleine, Horst - TC Waldacker Grün-Weiß e.V.
Kleinschmidt, Udo - TC Wettenberg 
Klittich, Dr. Rolf - TC Groß-Zimmern
Klunk, Emmi - TC Eschenburg
Knaust, Artur - BG Weilburg
Knobling, Horst - BTC GW Wiesbaden
Knobling-Laspe, Maren - Wiesbadener THC
Knöß, Hans-Georg - SKG Schneppenhausen
Koch-Schwarz, Klaus - FTC Palmengarten
Köhler, Ruth - Marburger TC 
Köhler, Siegrid - TV Sonnenberg-Schotten †
Kohr, Walter - TC Biblis
König, Andreas - TC Obbornhofen
Körber, Wilfried - TC Geisenheim-Marienthal
Kopf, Walter - TC Steinbach
Koschel, Gerhard - FTC Palmengarten
Kovats, Peter - Wiesbadener THC
Krack, Manfred - RW Linsengericht
Krah, Gunter - BW Allendorf
Krauß, Hans-Willi - TC Solms
Krause, Manfred - RW Gernsheim †
Krebs, Günther - RW Lauterbach
Krebs, Werner - TC Bergen-Enkheim 
Kreft, Dr. Hans Wilhelm - Tennis 65 Eschborn 
Kreuzer, Angelika - BW Bensheim
Krey, Dr. Gerhard - TC Herborn †
Kriebel, Ernst-Heinrich - TC Petersberg-Steinau
Krock, Erich - BW Hünfeld
Kroll, Rüdiger - TC Witzenhausen
Kroneck, Wolfgang - SV Arfurt
Krug, Walter - TC Hofheim-Ried
Krüger, Irmgard - Offenbacher TC
Krüger, Norbert - TG Weiskirchen
Krüger, Siegmar - TC Gersprenztal 
Krüger, Udo - Nidderauer TC
Krumm, Willi - TV Haigerseelbach
Kube, Bernd - Eintracht Frankfurt
Kuhl, Oswald - RW Lich
Kühles, Werner - TSV Pfungstadt
Kühn, Günter - TC Auepark Kassel
Kühn, Hans-Hermann - TC Wetzlar
Kühner, Herbert - TSV Kalkobes
Kumpitsch, Christa - TC Florstadt
Kurandt, Sven - TC Bruchköbel
Kurziel, Michael - Tenniskreis Dill
Küsgens, Karl-Heinz - Foresta Gravenbruch
Ladner, Franz - TC Sontra
Lange, Klaus - TC Nauborn
Langer, Karin - TC Greifenstein
Langer, Kurt - TC Sinn
Langer, Manfred - TC Greifenstein
Laue, Ursula - TSV Waldkappel
Lautenbach, Erika - TV Waldgirmes
Lechner, Cornelia - SC WB Aschaffenburg
Ledig, Dietmar - Höchster THC 
Lefevre, Dr. Dieter - TC Solms
Legenstein, Laci - Eintracht Frankfurt
Lehmann, Udo - TG Rengershausen 
Lehnhardt, Dr. Walter - BG Weilburg
Lehr, Ernst - TC Herborn
Leimann, Bernd - TSG Ahnatal  † 
Leimbach, Marc - Kasseler TC 1931
Leiser, Oskar - SC SAFO Frankfurt
Leissler, Roland - TC Bad Homburg
Lerch, Iris - TV Brauerschwend
Lesch, Werner - TC Pfungstadt
Leschke, Beate - FTC Palmengarten
Lickfett, Peter - TV Hausen
Liebchen-Monecke, Silke - RW Gießen
Liebetrau, Bernd - Tennisbezirk Mittelhessen
Lies, Karl-Heinz - RW Rotenburg
Lillinger, Manfred - RW Rotenburg
Löber, Michael - RSV Wetzlar-Büblingshausen
Lohmann, August - BTC GW Wiesbaden
Lohmann, Karl-Heinz - RW Sprendlingen
Lohmer, Lilo - KRKG Mainz-Kastel 
Lohr, Dr. Willi - RW Groß-Gerau
Lorenz, Heribert - TC 75 Groß-Bieberau
Lorenz, Horst - TC Neuberg
Losert, Peter - TC Babenhausen
Lottes, Klaus - Hochheimer STV 
Loulakis, Alexander - Eintracht Frankfurt †
Luchs, Bernhard - Borkener TV 
Ludwig, Peter - SG Westend Frankfurt
Maas, Alexander - BW Bad Soden
MacGreevey, Michael - KSV Klein-Karben
Machal, Herward - TSV Rothwesten
Maiberger, Oliver - TC Olympia Lorsch
Mailänder, Heinrich - TC Jügesheim
Makarenko, Nik - Höchster THC 
Maksa, Klaudia - TC Niederklein
Manthey, Dieter - TC Steinbach 
Mantzke, Dr. Ingo - FTC Palmengarten
Märkel, Walter - Alsfelder TC
Marsch, Franz - Tenniskreis Schwalm-Eder
Marten, Dieter - TC 1948 Viernheim
Matzat, Manfred - TC Niedwald
Maus, Götz - SG Weiterstadt †
Maus, Heidrun - SG Weiterstadt
Maurer, Dieter - TC Röddenau
Meier, Hans - TC Heuchelheim
Meli, James - RW Linsengericht
Menold, Jürgen - GW Niederhöchstadt
Merg, Hartwig - TC Hatzfeld
Meyer, Ernst - TC Oberursel
Meyer, Günter - FTC Palmengarten
Meyerhof, Dieter - TC Niedernhausen
Miller, Michael - TK Langen †
Mischkowsky, Gabriele - BW Witzenhausen
Miss, Heiko - TC Hatzfeld
Mohr, Lothar - STC Semd
Moll (Pfeiffer), Verena - TEC Darmstadt
Möller, Walter - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Molz, Wilfried - SW Büdingen
Montag, Norbert - TC Bürstadt
Moor, Alexander - SV Neuhof
Mössmer, Heinz - BSC 99 Offenbach †
Mössmer, Uschi - BSC 99 Offenbach
Mühling, Wolfgang - TC Treysa
Müller, Angela - TV Cölbe
Müller, Chris - BR Erbach
Müller, Gerd - TC Eschenburg
Müller, Günter - TC Oranien Frohnhausen
Müller, Helge-Uwe - TF Lohra/Tenniskreis Marburg
Müller, Hellmuth - RW Gießen
Müller, Martin - TC Uttrichshausen 
Müller, Dr. Phillip - Offenbacher TC
Münscher, Gerhard - GW Fürstenhagen
Nachlinger, Franz - TV Katzenfurt
Nebelung, Klaus - KTC Wilhelmshöhe
Neef, Hermann - RW Sontra
Nethe, Klaus - BW Hilders
Nitschky, Gerhard - TG Goldstein
Oberheim, Walter - TC Gedern
Oberlies, Christa - SV Zella-Loshausen
Oberlies, Gerhard - SV Zella-Loshausen
Oberndorfer, Gertrud - SW Frankfurt
Och, Eckart - TC Burghaun
Ockernahl, Klaus - TC Herborn † 
Ogel, Karl Heinz - TC Reichelsheim e.V.
Ohl, Albert - TC Bürstadt
Ohlert, Karl-Wilhelm - TGB 1865 Darmstadt
Öhlschläger, Bernd - TC Abtsteinach
Ohneberg, Manfred - TSG Worfelden
Opper, Herbert - FSV Dörnhagen
Oppermann, Kurt - TFC Wolfhagen
Orth, Martin - TC Herborn 
Otto, Hans-Peter - SG Eiche Darmstadt
Otto, Dr. Heinz - TC Treysa
Otto, Michael - Eintracht Frankfurt
Otto, Werner - RW Lich
Pantle, Albert - TC Leun
Partscht, Helmut - TC Bonbaden
Pecher, Dieter - TC Gorxheimertal
Peter, Reiner - TC Treysa
Peterhänsel, Sven - TC 1948 Viernheim
Peters, Ellen - RW Gießen
Petersohn, Jürgen - Offenbacher TC
Pezus, Ralf - TAS Pfungstadt
Pfannkoch, Anne - RW Gießen
Pfeil, Margit - TC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Pfeiler, Martin - TC Waldsolms
Pfuhl, Wilfried - TC Röddenau
Pintscher, Walter - GW Fulda
Pilgrim, Kurt - TC Kirschhausen
Pipke, Heinz - SV Eberstadt
Pitton, Friedrich - Tenniskreis Marburg
Pleger, Joachim - BW Birstein
Plenkers, Günter - Kasseler TC 1931 † 
Plohnke, Dr. Kurt - TC Hatzfeld
Pohl, Stephan - TC Schöneck
Pohmann, Hans-Joachim - THC Hanau
Polke, Hans - TC Ehringshausen
Pontoles, Udo - TC Reiskirchen
Pretz, Rudolf - RWG Fuldatal
Pullem, Brigitte - Tenniskreis Limburg-Weilburg
Quäl, Roman - Tenniskreis Fulda
Raband, Karl-Heinz - Marburger TC 
Rachow, Fritz - SGT Baunatal †
Rakel, Dorothea - TC Dautphetal
Rapelius, Robert - TC Nauborn 
Rautenstrauch, Heinz - Offenbacher TC
Rebhan, Heribert - RW Sprendlingen †
Reibling, Dieter - TV Brauerschwend
Reinecke, Lothar - PSV BG Frankfurt
Reinhard, Michael - TC Mossautal
Reinhard, Walter - TC 77 Ebersburg
Reinhardt, Axel - Tennisbezirk Darmstadt
Reinheimer, Helmut - SV 49 Hering 
Reininger, Friedrich - TC Stadion Frankfurt
Rempl, Klaus - TC Erbach
Reneerkens, Helke - TGS Dörnigheim 
Renell, Peter - TC Bad Homburg
Reuber, Simone - RW Gießen
Reusch, Walter - TSV Niedereschbach
Richter, Reni - TC Niederscheld
Riedl, Werner - Spvgg Olympia Kassel
Ries, Hans-Jürgen - TC Staufenberg
Ries, Werner - SV Zella-Loshausen
Rippert, Horst - Wiesbadener THC
Rober, Norbert - TC Frankenau
Rohleder, Werner - TC Röddenau
Röhm, Otto - TEC Darmstadt
Roßmanith, Alfred - TC Hatzfeld
Rost, Wilhelm - BW Eschwege
Rothe, Walter - VfL Verna-Allendorf 
Rötzel, Karin - TC Schotten
Rudolf, Jean - TC Jügesheim
Ruf, Horst  - VfB Eberschütz
Rühl, Michael - TV Brauerschwend
Rümann, Jochen - TC Petersberg-Steinau
Rummel, Hans - TC Olympia Lorsch
Rumpf, Wolfgang - TC Asslar
Runge, Werner - TC Herborn
Rupp, Konrad - SV Zella-Loshausen
Ruppel, Gerhard - TV Lollar
Ruppelt, Klaus - Tenniskreis Wetzlar
Rupprecht, Ehrhard - HTG Bad Homburg †  
Russ, Dr. Detlev - Offenbacher TC
Rust, Peter - SV Crumstadt
Saenger, Otto Wilhelm - Kasseler TC 1931
Sander, Paul - SGA Kleinlüder
Sander, Winfried - SGA Kleinlüder
Sattler, Stephanie - TV Katzenfurt
Schaaf, Kurt - TV Buchschlag
Schädla, Horst - TC Bad Zwesten
Schäfer, Hartmut - TC Oberbiel
Schäfer, Klaus - TC Dutenhofen
Schäfer, Rolf - Tenniskreis Dill 
Schäfer, Dr. Wolfgang - KTC Wilhelmshöhe
Schareina, Burckhard - TC Eschwege
Scharke, Harald - SV SW Kleinenglis
Schaub, Jürgen - Kelkheimer Tennisfreunde 
Schaum, Dr. Wolfgang - BW Gelnhausen
Scheinpflug, Günter - BG Braunfels †
Scheinpflug, Ulrich - Tenniskreis Wetzlar
Schierl, Walter - Tenniskreis Marburg  † 
Schilling, Rudolf - TC Freigericht
Schindler, Helga - TC Kirschhausen
Schirrmacher, Michael - TSV Battenberg
Schleiter, Klaus - Tuspo Guxhagen
Schliebs, Hartmut - TG Rengershausen
Schmidt, Alois - TV Unterrosphe
Schmidt, Dieter - TC Münchholzhausen 
Schmidt, Eberhard - BW Melsungen
Schmidt, Gerhard - TV Hofgeismar
Schmidt, Ludwig - TC 89 Fischbachtal
Schmidt, Rainer - Sportwelt Rosbach
Schmidt, Werner - SV Oberrad
Schmieder, Werner - TC Zwingenberg
Schmitt, Bobby - Höchster THC † 
Schmitt, Reinhold - TC Fronhausen
Schneider, Günter - TC Cassella Franfurt
Schneider, Hugo - BW Gelnhausen
Schneider, Jürgen - TC Dautphetal
Schneider, Manfred - SKG Schneppenhausen
Schneider, Ute - Offenbacher TC † 
Schneiders, Wolfram - Wiesbadener THC
Schomburgk, Hans - SC 1880 Frankfurt † 
Schönhut, Karl-Heinz - Tuspo Frielendorf
Schöniger, Arndt - SV 98 Rosbach
Schreiber, Karl - TC Sontra e.V.
Schreiner, Dino - TC Hatzfeld
Schreiner, Eberhard - Tuspo Nieste
Schreiner, Heinz - TC Hatzfeld
Schubert, Georg - TC Niederscheld †
Schubert, Gertrud - TEC Darmstadt
Schulidoff, Kurt - Eintracht Frankfurt
Schultheis, Dieter - SW Frankfurt
Schultz, Dietrich - TC Sinn
Schulz, Wolfgang - TC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
Schupp, Helmut - BW Niederbrechen
Schüßler, Dr. Peter - Tenniskreis Marburg
Schwabe, Horst-Günter - Tennisbezirk Nordhessen
Seebacher, Gerd - GW Zellhausen
Seeger, Barbara - RW Gießen
Seelbach, Kerstin - Offenbacher TC
Sendler, Kurt - TC Wettenberg
Senger, Jens-Uwe - TC Greifenstein
Senger, Regina - TC Greifenstein
Sentner, Bodo - SV Reinheim
Sentner, Marie-Luise - SV Reinheim
Siebert, Jörg - BW Beisheim
Siegert, Harald - TSG Bürgel
Sieglen, Rolf - TV Sulzbach
Sigwart, Dr. Robert - TEC Darmstadt
Söhngen, Horst - TC Aumenau-Langhecke
Sommer, Hannelore - TC Babenhausen
Sommer, Vladimira - SV 98 Rosbach
Sommer, Willi - TC Babenhausen
Sorger, Wolfgang - TC Annerod
Spang, Wilhelm-Hermann - TC Dillenburg
Spänle, Joachim - TTC im Uhrig
Specht, Rolf - TSV Battenberg
Sprung, Rudolf - TC 51 Eschwege
Stabernack, Wilhelm - RW Lauterbach 
Staehle, Dr. Walter - TEVC Kronberg
Stapenhorst, Werner - RW Bad Nauheim
Stapp, Irene - TV Dreieichenhain
Staufenberg, Sandra - TC Knüllwald
Steinbach, Heidi - GW Friedewald
Steinbach, Jochen - GW Friedewald
Stephan, Fritz - SC Glashütten
Stephan, Walter - BW Melsungen
Stöckicht, Simon - Wiesbadener THC
Stöckl, Hubert - SV Arfurt
Stollberg, Günter - TC Nauborn
Straub, Karl Heinz - TC Donsbach
Stremmel, Frieder - TC Eschenburg 
Strömer, Dr. Joachim - TC Liederbach
Stuhlmann, Rolf - TSV Goddelsheim
Stumpf, Willibald - TG Bobstadt
Szirtesi, Szillard - TC Mühlheim
Theilig, Ellen - TSV Kassel-Oberzwehren
Theilig, Hans - TSV Kassel-Oberzwehren
Theis, Lothar - TC Mittenaar
Thielert, Peter - ESV Wetzlar
Thomae, Joachim - TC Atzbach
Thöne, Manfred - GW Immenhausen
Thonig, Ingo - GW Ober-Schmitten
Thonig, Oliver - GW Ober-Schmitten
Tobben, Herbert - TC Froschhausen
Tracht, Willi - BW Witzenhausen
Trechsler, Karl-Heinz - RW Gießen
Tremus, Gabriele - Wiesbadener THC
Triebstein, Wolfgang - TV Obersuhl
Türk, Pia - RW Gießen
Turner, Harald - TC 72 Griesheim 
Uffelmann, Dr. Klaus - TC Gemünden
Ungewiss, Evelyn - TC Wetzlar
Unterberg, Rudolf - TC Erbach
Vach, Karl-Heinrich - TSV Goddelsheim
Vaupel, Volker - VfL Verna-Allendorf
Vehse, Thekla - TC Niedwald
Velten, Else - TC Oberbiel
Vestweber, Paul - RW Gießen † 
Vogel, Horst - RW Darmstadt
Vogler, Udo - TC Annerod
Vollmuth, Marga - Offenbacher TC
Volz, Adalbert - TC Rosenhöhe Offenbach
von Ammon, Joachim - TC Künzell Dicker Turm
von Duizig, Nico - TEC Darmstadt
von Schoeler, Helmut - TC Atzbach
Wagner, Georg - TF Lohra
Wagner, Hans-Günter - TC Dautphetal
Wahn, Wolfgang - TC Ulmbach
Waldschmidt, Klaus - TC Meerholz
Wanderer, Peter - TC Atzbach
Wannemacher, Jens - SG Arheilgen
Weber, Walter - TC Licht-Luftbad Frankfurt
Weber, Wilmar - TC Pfungstadt
Weck, Arnold - TEVC Kronberg
Weidemann, Gerd-Günter - BW Beisheim
Weigand, Engelbert - TC Freigericht
Weikert, Reinhold - TC Niederaula
Weil, Günter - TV Oberndorf 
Weimar, Roland - TC Rüsselsheim
Weimer, Michael - TC Ehringshausen
Weinmann, Bernd - Eintracht Frankfurt
Weiß, Bodo - TC Wetzlar
Weißenfeld, Hans Rainer - Tennisbezirk Mittelhessen / TF Lollar
Wemelka, Roland - TC Klein-Krotzenburg
Wengler, Renate - BW Espenau
Werner, Hans-Peter - RW Wächtersbach
Werner, Norbert - VFL Verna-Allendorf
Werner, Sabine - TC Breitscheid
Werner, Ursula - RW Wächtersbach
Wessel, Brigitte - Kasseler TC 1931 †
Wetzel, Hans - TC Abtsteinach
Weyel, Klaus-Dieter - TC Sinn
Weyel, Konrad - TC Haiger
Wich, Stefan - TV Brauerschwend
Wickenhöfer, Werner - TSV Battenberg
Wieber, Bernhard - TC Dutenhofen
Wiedemann, Ursula - TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt
Wiederhold, Hans - BW Neuental
Wiegand, Bernd - RW Eiterfeld
Wiegand, Jürgen - TC Bauerbach
Wiegand, Rüdiger - TC Petersberg-Steinau
Wiegert, Fritz - BW Eschwege † 
Wilke, Wolfgang - Kasseler TC 1931
Willich, Karl-Heinz - BW Espenau
Wilms, Gisela - TC Weiskirchen
Winkelmann, Brankica - SC Steinberg
Winkelmann, Robert - SC Steinberg
Winzenhöller, Petra - RW Neu-Isenburg
Wolf, Hans - TV Buchschlag
Wollmann, Dirk - TC Atzbach
Wyneken, Nikolaus - Borkener TV
Zahner, Werner - TC Hammersbach
Zampich, Heidrun - TG Schauenburg
Zander, Ulrich - BW Eschwege
Zaun, Herbert - TV Marburg
Zentgraf, Martin - TC Künzell Dicker Turm
Zink, Achim - RW Gernsheim
Zivnicek, Tomas - TC Mühlheim

PARTNER DES HTV

Generali

TennisPoint

Wilson

newkee

Tennis bei ServusTV On: Livestreams, Highlights, News und Termine

Patricio Travel

PTS

tennis-nohe

Sportision

AIS