Ehrungen & Ehrenträger

Ehrennadel Gold

Stand: 20.01.22

Allendorf, Bärbel - BW Heppenheim
Allendorf, Georg - BW Heppenheim
Alles, Helmut - TV Sonnenberg
Aufdermauer, Günter - TC Viernheim
Auweiler, Bruno - TC Froschhausen †
Babel, Meike - RW Neu-Isenburg
Bachmann, Paul - GB Gersfeld †
Barthelmey, Inge - Offenbacher TC
Bartsch, Reinhard - Tuspo Ziegenhain
Basquitt, Heinz-Dieter - BW Niederbrechen
Bechtel, Heinrich - TSV Bebra
Becker, Erich - TSV Jesberg
Becker, Peter - HTV
Benecke, Helmut - DJK Eintracht Steinheim
Benecke, Karin - DJK Eintracht Steinheim
Benkenstein, Karl - TC Bad Vilbel †
Berg, Harald - BW Hattenheim
Berg, Heinz - TC Frankenau
Berg, Heinz - TC Seulberg
Berger, Hartmut - TC Oberzent Beerfelden 
Best, Jürgen - TC 88 Sachsenhausen
Beutler, Hartmut - TC 88 Sachsenhausen
Beyer, Manfred - VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen
Beyer, Renate - VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen
Bode, Roland - Tenniskreis Bergstraße
Bollen, Lutz - Höchster TC †
Boltz, Wolfgang - Tennisbezirk Darmstadt
Borgmann, Hanns - TC Niedernhausen
Bornmann, Karl - TC Gemünden
Bosse, Immo - TC Bad Homburg
Bother, Albert - Eintracht Frankfurt †
Brandweiner, Rolf - TC Söhrewald
Bräuer, Eberhard - TV Hofgeismar
Bucher, Reimund - FTG Frankfurt
Budde, Christian - BW Gelnhausen
Burko, Elke - TC Blau-Weiß Frankenberg
Caspar, Karl Heinz - TC Frankenau
Conrad, Dr. Wolfgang - TC Olympia Lorsch 
Corba, Turgut - SV Reinheim
Dallmann, Erhard - TB Offenbach †
Dern, Willi - TC 76 Reiskirchen
Dietz, Jürgen - TSV Rothwesten 
Dippe, Klaus - GW Elz
Ditter, Werner - SW Büdingen 
Dürwald, Joachim  - TC Lindenau † 
Dutz, Bernd - Tenniskreis Dill
Ebert, Gerd - TC Viernheim †
Eckart, Adolf - Tennisbezirk Darmstadt †
Eckhardt, Paul-Heinz - TC Florstadt
Ecklebe, Dieter - FTC Palmengarten
Eckstein, Nicole - Mörlenbacher TC
Eder, Frank - TV BW Birkenau
Eidmann, Christine - STC Semd
Eife, Heinrich - TV Unterrosphe
Ellert, Wolfgang - ST Lohfelden
Emde, Karl - TSV Sachsenhausen
Emmel, Eckhard - TC Obbornhofen
Euler, Günter - TC Gustavsburg
Exner, Ilse - TK Mörfelden 
Förster, Dr. Wolfgang - TV Watzenborn-Steinberg 
Franke, Siegfried - TSV Battenberg 
Fratzke, Alfons - BW Taunusstein
Fratzke, Renate - BW Taunusstein
Friedl, Dr. Brigitta - RW Neu-Isenburg
Friedl, Günter - RW Neu-Isenburg
Friedrich, Heinz Konrad - TC Hatzfeld
Fritz, Heinz - Ober-Mörler TC
Fuhrmann, Klaus - BW Witzenhausen
Gabel, Roswitha - DJK Eintracht Steinheim
Gabriel, Lothar - FC Schwalbach †
Gerheim, Reinhard - FTG Frankfurt 
Gerndt, Jürgen - Tenniskreis Rheingau-Taunus
Giesen, Hans - RW Bad Schwalbach
Giessrigl, Brigitte - Tennisbezirk Offenbach
Glanzner, Nikolaus - TC Bürstadt
Glass (Weisz), Andrea - RW Neu-Isenburg
Glattbach, Claus - TC Bad Homburg
Götz, Gerhard - GW Gräfenhausen
Gruber, Dr. Hansjörg - TC Bad Homburg 
Gruschke, Ekkehard - TC Wehen
Günther, Engelbert - TC 77 Ebersburg 
Güttler, Walter - TC Bad Arolsen †
Haas, Franz - RW Bad Schwalbach
Hanke, Sybille - TC Reichelsheim
Hasselbächer, Reinhold - ESV BW Limburg
Hassenpflug, Ursula - Tenniskreis Fulda
Hecker, Otto - RW Neu-Isenburg
Heggen, Rolf - TC am Spessart Großenhausen
Heid, Willi - DJK Eintracht Steinheim
Heinrich, Knut - SV Neuhof
Helm, Dr. Wulf - TSG Ahnatal
Heller, Cindy - TFC 1998 Echzell
Henke, Günther - BW Eschwege
Henrich, Dr. Horst - Offenbacher TC † 
Henrich, Wolfgang - TG Schauenburg
Henz, Rudolf - TC Froschhausen
Herrmann, Günter - Eintracht Frankfurt
Herweck, Werner - TC Bürstadt
Hesse, Friedrich-Hermann - TEC Darmstadt
Hetmank, Ullrich - Licher TC Rot-Weiß e.V.
Heupel, Ute - TB Mittelhessen/TK Dill/TC Dietzhölztal
Hinkel, Günter - TC Bad Vilbel
Hintz, Walter - TC Sontra-Brodberg
Hochmuth, Heinz - RW Gernsheim 
Hoffmann, Winfried - TC Bad Homburg †
Hofmann, Rosemarie - SV 07 Bischofsheim
Hohnhold, Ursula - Homberger TC
Holler, Karl-Heinz - TC Horlofftal Reichelsheim
Holst, Karl-Heinz - Tenniskreis Darmstadt
Homp, Christoph - TC Geisenheim-Marienthal
Hordorff, Dirk - TC Bad Homburg
Hübner, Manfred - TC Schaafheim
Huesmann, Heiner  - TFC Echzell/Gettenau 
Hussmüller, Adalbert - Eintracht Frankfurt
Jungnitsch, Manfred - Tenniskreis Kassel-Stadt
Kaczor, Hans-Emil - RSV Wetzlar-Büblingshausen
Karl, Werner - TC Niederdieten
Kassing, Dr. Wolfgang - TSG 1846 Darmstadt 
Kehder, Wolfgang - Wiesbadener THC
Kehl, Volker - BW Homberg
Klaehn, Dirk-Detlev - TSG 1846 Darmstadt
Klamp, Volker - TEC Darmstadt
Kocaömer, Yavuz - HTV
Koch, Karl Heinz - TC Niestetal
Koch, Lothar - BG Braunfels
Koehl, Frieder - SC WB Aschaffenburg
Kolb, Erhard - TC Schönbach †
Komp, Kurt - SV Eberstadt
Kopton, Ernst - SG Ober-Erlenbach
Krack, Manfred - TC Linsengericht
Krause, Ilse - RW Gernsheim † 
Krombach, Hans-Jürgen - TC Bad Arolsen
Kromer, Walter - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 
Kunze, Prof. Dr. Christian - RW Gießen
Kuzinski, Bruno - RW Bad Nauheim
Landefeld, Horst - TC Hessisch-Lichtenau
Langer, Kurt - TC Sinn
Leber, Hans - TC Frickhofen 
Lemke, Jutta - Offenbacher TC
Lenz, Julian - TC Bad Homburg
Lilischkies, Klaus - TC Asslar/Tenniskreis Wetzlar
Link, Kordula - GW Biebergemünd
Löffler, Heinz - TV Buchschlag †
Lorenz, Rudi - TC 75 Groß-Bieberau
Löwenfeld, Marga - TV Buchschlag †
Marquardt, Peter - GW Fulda †
Marquart, Ludwig - Mörlenbacher TC
Martin, Gerhard - FTG Frankfurt
Mendel, Alfons - TC 1949 Bürstadt (1309)
Menge, Peter - HTV
Meyer, Stefanie - RW Neu-Isenburg
Mischker, Jutta - SV Kassel-Nordshausen
Mischker, Kurt - SV Kassel-Nordshausen
Mohr, Robert - SV Kassel-Nordshausen
Montag, Norbert - TC Bürstadt
Moor, Manfred - GW Fulda
Mroczek, Kay - SV Eberstadt
Mroczek, Helmuth - SV Eberstadt
Müller, Bernd - HTV
Müller, Helge Uwe - Tennisfreunde Lohra 81 e.V.
Müller, Wilfried - BW Kassel
Niesel, Eberhard - TC Annerod
Nuhn, Dr. Heinrich - TC Rotenburg 
Otto, Günter - RW Sprendlingen †
Otto, Michael - Eintracht Frankfurt
Pensel, Hans-Ulrich - BW Kassel
Pfaff, Eva - FTC Palmengarten
Pfeffer, Axel - RW Gießen
Pfisterer, Manfred - TC Ober-Ramstadt
Prey, Helga - DJK Eintracht Steinheim
Prinz, Arthur - BW Taunusstein
Pullem, Norbert - Tenniskreis Limburg-Weilburg
Radulescu, Alexander - TC Bad Homburg
Rapelius, Robert - TC Nauborn
Rausch, Hans-Joachim - TC Korbach
Reinhardt, Axel - SG Arheilgen
Rettig, Erhard - VfL Adorf/Tenniskreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
Reuber, Richard - SW Grebenstein † 
Riewe, Karl - TC Löhnberg
Rohn, Wolfgang - TC Froschhausen
Rösch, Günter - BW Bad Soden
Roth, Rolf - SV Kathus
Rothmann, Herbert - TC Pfungstadt †
Rüb, Bernd - TC Gedern
Rücker, Friedhelm - TC Greifenstein
Rühl, Ludwig - Tennisbezirk Darmstadt
Rupp, Randolf - TC Mittenaar
Sack, Horst - TC Obbornhofen 
Schäpe, Udo - Ski-Club Elz
Schilling, Werner - Mörlenbacher TC
Schlitt, Wilfried - TC Oberbiel
Schlosser, Torsten - TC Knüllwald
Schlums, Manfred - BW Birstein
Schmidt, Eberhard - TC Bürstadt
Schmidt, Fritz - GW Idstein
Schmidt, Hans-Fritz - TC Schlangenbad
Schmidt, Werner - SV 05 Oberrad
Schneider, Hans-Jürgen - Tenniskreis Marburg
Schönbach, Annegret - TC 77 Brechen
Schotte, Helmar - TC Auepark Kassel
Schüttler, Rainer - TC Bad Homburg
Schultz, Roswitha - TC Sinn
Schweitzer, Horst - TC Wöllstadt
Schweizer, Reinhard - TC 75 Groß-Bieberau
Schwertner, Heinz - BW Erzhausen
Siebert, Simone - BW Beisheim
Siebrecht, Friedhelm - TSV Oberzwehren
Spielmann, Kurt - TC Gedern
Spörhase, Karl-Heinz - ESV Victoria Elm
Staub, Karl-Jürgen - Spvgg Olympia Kassel
Stein, Jörg - Tennisbezirk Nordhessen
Stelzner, Volker - TC Eschwege
Steul, Manfred - TC Oberbiel †
Störner, Marianne - TC Kirschhausen
Suchland, Peter - TK Mörfelden
Tauber, Dr. Jürgen - RW Wächtersbach
Thonig, Ingo - GW Oberschmitten
Tischer, Hans-Joachim - RW Limburg
Trautmann, Heinz - TC Grasellenbach
Trommershäuser, Albert - TC Oberbiel
Trott, Hans-Günter - TB Wiesbaden
Tschepe, Uta - TG 75 Darmstadt
Urban, Erwin - TC Eschenburg
Vaasen, Rainer - TSV Hertingshausen
Vaupel, Volker - VfL Verna-Allendorf
Veit, Eva - TC Schwanheim
Vensky, Karl - TC Herborn
Vestweber, Monika - HTV
Vogel, Bernd - Tuspo Frielendorf
Volkmann, Ralf - Tennisbezirk Frankfurt
von Wahl, Volker - TC Hüttenfeld
Wächtershäuser, Sandra - RW Neu-Isenburg
Waske, Alexander - HTV
Weber, Eberhard - TV Katzenfurt
Weber, Hiltrud - TV Katzenfurt
Weidmann, Gerd - Rückhand Rossdorf
Weimar, Hans-Adolf - TC Michelstadt †
Welte, Dieter - Höchster THC †
Wepler, Hans-Jürgen - SW Grebenstein
Wessely, Wilma - TC Selters
Wingenfeld, Jürgen - BW Kassel
Wunderlich, Herbert - Usinger TC
Zander, Ulrich - TC Eschwege
Zennerer, Uwe - TC Knüllwald
Zimmermann, Hans-Werner - TC Greifenstein
Zimmermann, Peter - TV Marburg

PARTNER DES HTV

Generali

TennisPoint

Wilson

newkee

Tennis bei ServusTV On: Livestreams, Highlights, News und Termine

Patricio Travel

PTS

tennis-nohe

Sportision

AIS