Ehrungen & Ehrenträger

Ehrennadel Bronze

Stand: 22.08.19

Abel, Klaus - TC Greifenstein
Abel, Werner - TC Gedern
Adrian, Christian - TC Schöneck
Ahlers, Sabine - TC Knüllwald
Alles, Alfred - GW Zellhausen
Allgeier, Paul - TC Hermannstein
Andrejs, Hans - BW Birkenau
Apel, Helmut - RW Limburg
Appelt, Erich - Tuspo Rengershausen
Apportin, Manfred - TC Florstadt
Armann, Manfred - TC Münchholzhausen
Arndt, Friedhelm - BW Nassenerfurth 
Arnold, Günter - RW Limburg
Auth, Mechthildis - TV Neuhof
Bachmann, Wilfried - TV Obersuhl
Bade, Gerda - SG Weiterstadt 
Bahn, Gerd - TC Gersprenztal
Bähring, Helmut - SKV RW Darmstadt
Baier, Sigrid - VfL Verna-Allendorf 
Bamberger, Hans-Georg - VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen
Bang, Jürgen - TSV Pfungstadt
Bardi, Andreas - TC Ehringshausen
Bartel, Klaus - TG Schauenburg
Bartelme, Karin - TC Eschenburg
Barth, Werner - TV Ronshausen
Barthel, Arnd - BW Momberg
Baus, Maike - TC Eschenburg
Bechtold, Stefanie - BR Erbach/Tenniskreis Odenwald
Beck, Jörg - TC Neustadt
Becker, Hartmut - BW Allendorf
Becker, Jörg - TV Waldgirmes
Becker, Karl Heinz - BW Momberg
Behrend, Hedda - TC Nauborn
Benschen, lngrid - TC Groß-Zimmern
Berger, Bernd - TC Ehringshausen
Bergmann, Romina - HTV
Bergmann, Werner - TC 77 Oberscheld
Berting, Klaus - TC Nidda
Berting, Regina - TC Nidda
Bertram, Karl-Ludwig - RW Eiterfeld
Bettenhausen, Heinz - TC Niestetal
Binder, Andreas - TC Bad Vilbel 
Binzer, Lothar - Tuspo Nieste
Bips, Alfred - TC Zwingenberg
Bitsch, Adam - TC Seeheim
Bleß, Reinhold - TV Ronshausen
Blödow, Michael - BTC GW Wiesbaden
Blum, Marcel - SGA Kleinlüder 
Bode, Roland - TC Viernheim
Bodensieck, Rainer - TF Lohra
Bodin, Annegret - TC Donsbach 
Böhm, Dr. Hans Joachim - TC Riedstadt
Böhmelt, Siegfried - RW Linsengericht 
Bohnens, Gunda - TV Reinhardshagen
Böhnigk, Detlef - TC Burghaun 
Böker, Uwe - STC Semd
Bollmann, Michael - RW Linsengericht
Boos, Ferdinand - TTC im Uhrig
Bork, Thomas - TC Knüllwald
Braatz, Reinhard - TSG Ahnatal
Brandt, Wilhelm - TC Wölfersheim
Brandweiner, Marion - TC Söhrewald
Bretthauer, Dieter - TC Obbornhofen
Brettschneider, Silvia - BW Beisheim
Brockmeyer, Rudolf - TG Schauenburg
Brüne, Angelika - TC Driedorf
Brunn, Manfred - TC Münster 
Brunner, Ernst - TC Florstadt
Buchholtz, Heidi - TC Ober-Ramstadt
Büchler, Georg - TC Nieder-Klingen
Büchner, Jürgen - TSV Bebra
Büdenbender, Karl-Ludwig - TC Ehringshausen
Buderbach, Franz - TC Meerholz 
Bunde, Hans - TC Auepark Kassel
Bundschuh, Wolf-Michael - TC Niedernhausen
Bunse, Ingrid - TuS Helsen 
Burchard, Franz-Karl - RW Fulda
Burchards, Dieter - TC Ehringshausen
Buschmann, Erika - TC Bürstadt
Codini, Gundolf - TC Manderbach
Corba, Turgut - SV Reinheim
Cramer, Manfred - TC Schöneck
Crass, Rainer - TC Florstadt
Czech-Urban, Astrid - Kelkheimer Tennisfreunde
Dannhauser, Horst - TUS Griesheim
de Wit, Rita - TC Uttrichshausen
Decombel, Jolande - RW Linsengericht
Denzel, Mary - SC Steinberg
Derst, Klaus-Dieter - TC Zwingenberg
Dickerhoff, Ralf - TC Cassella Frankfurt 
Diehl, Bernhard - TC Asslar 
Diehle, Karl - TSV Kassel-Oberzwehren
Dienstbach, Edelgard - TC Mittenaar
Dietz, Jürgen - TSV Rothwesten
Dietz, Rainer - TC Zwingenberg
Disser, Irene - GW Zellhausen
Disser, Klaus - GW Zellhausen
Dohrendorf, Monika - TC Schwanheim
Dokter, Hans - TC Garbenheim 
Döpfer, Konrad - TC Knüllwald
Dörrbecker, Markus - SV Zella-Loshausen
Drechsel-Grau, Martine - TV Hofgeismar
Drückhammer, Rolf - TC Niestetal 
Duering, Klaus - TC Söhrewald
Düncher, Rolf - SV Dreieichenhain
Dung, Markus - TG Schauenburg
Durniok, Klaus - SV Dreieichenhain
Ebert, Marco - BW Beisheim
Eberwein, Hans-Jürgen - TC Söhrewald
Eckardt, Rolf - SV Oberrad
Eckhardt, Carsten - TC Knüllwald
Ehrler, Peter - TC 75 Groß-Bieberau
Eichberger, Eric - SV 07 Bischofsheim
Eichert, Rüdiger - TC Siegbachtal 
Eichhorn, Karin - TV Reinhardshagen
Eidmann, Christine - STC Semd
Eidmann, Werner - STC Semd
Eitel, Hans-Dieter - BW Birstein
Eitelmann, Horst - TC Leun
Emden, Ruth - TSV Viermünden
Enders, Monika - TC Gambach 
Engel, Gisela - TV Sulzbach
Erban, Inge - BW Espenau
Erban, Jupp - BW Espenau
Erbert, Peter - TC Eschenburg
Erdmann, Angelika - TC Constanze Langenaubach
Ernst, Priscilla - TC Waldsolms
Ertel, Peter - SV Reinheim
Euler, Georg - BW Erzhausen
Faig, Dieter - TC Groß-Zimmern
Faig, Jürgen - TC Groß-Zimmern
Fäth, Ottmar - Messeler TC
Fehr, Robert - TC Zwingenberg 
Fischer, Helmut - TC Haunetal
Fischer, Karen - TC Greifenstein
Fischer, Klaus - TAS Pfungstadt
Fischer, Reinhardt - SV Rosbach
Flöter, Dirk - RW Fulda 
Folker, Dr. Karl-Hermann - TC Söhrewald
Forkert, Karl - Massenheimer TV
Frach, Norbert - TC Bachgau Schaafheim
Frank, Markus - TV Haigerseelbach 
Frank, Petra - TV Haigerseelbach 
Franz, Ludwig - TV Haigerseelbach 
Franz, Wolfgang - Tuspo Ziegenhain
Franzbach, Heinz - BW Kassel
Fraundorf, Gunter - TC Bad Vilbel
Freimuth, Heidemarie - TC Ober-Ramstadt
Freitag, Werner - RW Limburg
Frenay, Gerald - TAS Pfungstadt
Freywal, Hanstheo - Nidderauer TC
Friebertshäuser, Regine - TV Nieder-Werbe
Friedrich, Heinz - TC Hatzfeld
Frühbrodt, Kai - SG Arheilgen
Fugmann, Klaus - SV Oberrad
Gass, Helmuth - SV Eberstadt
Gast, Marianne - TC Atzbach
Geisler, Ute - BW Witzenhausen
Geiß, Hans - SG Arheilgen
Geißler, Heinz - TC Auepark Kassel
Gerhardt, Klaus - GW Gräfenhausen
Gerhold, Klaus - Tuspo Guxhagen
Gerk, Ottmar - SV Buchonia Flieden 
Gerlach, Dr. Klaus - RW Rotenburg
Gersemsky, Jost - SV Dreieichenhain
Gersemsky, Karl-Heinz - SV Dreieichenhain
Gert, Ingeborg - TC Driedorf
Glöser, Karl-Heinz - TC Hatzfeld
Göbel, Dieter - Tenniskreis Marburg
Gothe, Siegfried - Spvgg Olympia Kassel
Grabo, Gert - Tenniskreis Darmstadt 
Grathwohl, Dr. Werner - TC Niederdorfelden
Grisel, Hans-Johann - TC Söhrewald
Groner, Peter - TC Niederdorfelden
Groos, Maike - TC Constanze Langenaubach
Groos, Manuela - TC Constanze Langenaubach
Großberger, Klemens - TC Meerholz 
Grosser, Astrid - TV Oberhöchstadt
Größer, Heinz - RW Lich
Grünberg, Heike - TC Bad Homburg
Grünig, Sigrid - TC Seeheim
Gude, Christoph - SV Eberstadt
Guhl, Günther - TC Rückhand Rossdorf
Günther, Elisabeth - TC 77 Eberburg
Günther, Werner - FSV Dörnhagen
Gunkel, Gregor - TC Wölfersheim
Gutbier, Karin - Spvgg Olympia Kassel
Gutbier, Walter - Spvgg Olympia Kassel
Haas, Gerhard - Tuspo Rengershausen
Haase, Winfried - FSV Dörnhagen
Haase, Dr Wolfgang - TV Reinhardshagen
Hach, Birgit - TC Uttrichshausen
Hader, Dieter - TC Groß-Zimmern
Hafer, Hartwig - TSV Neumorschen 
Hager, Hanne - TC Atzbach
Hahn, Astrid - VfL Verna-Allendorf 
Hahnenstein, Eckhard - TC Mittenaar
Haldan, Doris - Nidderauer TC
Haldenwang, Klaus - TV Oberhöchstadt
Haller, Herbert - SV Dreieichenhain
Hamann, Horst - BW Niederbrechen
Hamel, Gerhard - TSV Goddelsheim
Hammann, Herrmann - TC Riedstadt
Hanisch, Heinz - TC Nauborn
Hanisch, Renate - TC Nauborn
Hanses, Karl-Heinz - BC 1921 Nauborn
Harnack, Bodo - TC Gedern
Hartmann, Theo - RW Eiterfeld
Hasslöwer, Wilhelm - RW Fuldatal
Hassmann, Rainer - TC Biblis
Hauck, Horst  - TC Klein-Krotzenburg
Heckmann-Hippel, Hilde - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Heidenreich, Helmut - TC Meerholz
Heil, Monika  - TC Klein-Krotzenburg
Heina, Erich - TC Rodau
Heise, Klaus-Dieter - TC Oranien Frohnhausen
Hellmann, Dieter - BSC Urberach
Helm, Axel-Dieter - TC Götzenhain
Helm-Puth, Gudrun - TV Köppern
Hemker, Detlef - SV Oberrad
Hemmer, Ingrid - TC Wettenberg
Henn, Elisabeth - TSV Rothwesten
Hennemuth, Udo - TSG Ahnatal
Henrich, Doris - TC Sinn 
Hensel, Carsten - TC Bergen-Enkheim
Herbolsheimer, Helmut - TC Bad Vilbel
Herweck, Werner - TC Bürstadt
Heupel, Ute - TC Dietzhölztal
Hilgenberg, Rolf - TC Söhrewald
Hintzmann, Wilfried - Borkener TV
Hirt, Wolfgang - TC Donsbach
Höfer, Josef - TC Knüllwald
Höpfner, Christian - TV Ronshausen
Hoffart, Marianne - TC Driedorf
Hoffmann, Enrice - RW Gernsheim 
Hoffmann, Gerlinde - TC 77 Oberscheld
Hoffmann, Udo - TC 72 Griesheim
Hoffmann, Volker Dr. - SV Rosbach
Hofheinz, Edith - TC Oranien Frohnhausen
Hofmann, Dieter - SV 07 Bischofsheim
Hofmann, Werner - TC Niederdorfelden
Hohmann-Balzer, Petra - TC Petersberg Steinau
Hofmeister, Horst - Tuspo Rengershausen
Holst, Karl-Heinz - BW Erzhausen
Hondrich, Dagmar - TC Wölfersheim
Horn, Paul - TC Zwingenberg 
Horst, Robert - TF Lohra
Hüfner, Claudia - TC Burghaun 
Hühner, Lothar - TC Holzhausen
Hunger, Rainer - SV Dreieichenhain
Illner, Reinhard - Tuspo Guxhagen
Imbescheidt, Guido - SKG Frankfurt
Inthorn, Horst - Tus Helsen
Irle, Marko - TC Hatzfeld
Irsigler, Karl - BW Dudenhofen
Isgen, Horst - TSV Viermünden
Jacoby, Burkhard - SC Safo Frankfurt
Jäger, Markus - SG Arheilgen
Jakob, Klaus - TC Wölfersheim
Johannisson, Gerd - TV Hausen
Johannisson, Silvia - TV Hausen
Junck, Walter - GW Haddamshausen
Junge, Dieter - TSV Ellenberg
Kahlert, Jan - TC Sportpark Heppenheim
Kaiser, Erwin - TC Schöneck
Kalb, Holger - TC Knüllwald
Kalvelage, Gabi - RW Limburg
Karl, Jens - TC Niederdieten
Karwelies, Detlef - RW Lich
Kasten, Richard - TS Steinheim
Katzenbach, Gudrun - 1. Zeilsheimer TC
Kauferstein, Volker - TC Constanze Langenaubach
Kaufhold, Edda - TC Mittenaar
Kaul, Harald - SV 07 Bischofsheim
Kehm, Helmut - TSV Bebra
Keller, Hans-Georg - TF Lohra
Kempe, Hans - TC Neustadt
Kern, Hugo - TC Rossdorf
Kern, Kurt - SV Eberstadt
Kessler, Hannelore - TC Mittenaar
Kessler, Klaus - VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen
Keuker, Walter - TC Hüttenfeld
Kiani, Dr. Sasan - TC Heusenstamm (5400)
Kiepe, Gerhard -TC Gambach 
Kindsvater, Michael - TC Bad Vilbel
Kirchner, Mark - BW Beisheim
Kirchner, Matthias - BW Beisheim
Kirchner, Michaela - BW Beisheim
Kirste, Christian - TC Söhrewald
Kirste, Uwe - TC Söhrewald
Klaas, Horst-Walter - BW Allendorf
Klaas, Manfred - TC Constanze Langenaubach
Kleber, Klaus - FC Bechlingen
Kleemann, Axel - TC Lindenau
Klein, Gerhard - TC Froschhausen
Klepsch, Monika - TV Haigerseelbach 
Kley, Norbert - SV SW Kleinenglis
Kling, Winfried - TC Nidda
Klinge, Jörg - FSV Dörnhagen
Klüber, Helmut - Kelkheimer Tennisfreunde
Klussmeier, Dieter - TC 72 Griesheim
Knödl, Josef - TC Gensungen
Knöll, Rainer - TV Hausen
Knöß, Torsten - STC Semd
Knoth, Dieter - TC Bonbaden 
Knoth, Uli - TC Bonbaden 
Koch, Brigitte - TUS Griesheim
Kögler, Marc - TC Münchholzhausen
Kögler, Wolfgang - TC Münchholzhausen
Kohl, Heinz - TV Breckenheim
Kohl, Peter - TC Dautphetal
Kohl, Wolfgang - BW Heppenheim
Köhler, Helmut - RW Wächtersbach
Kolb, Erhard - TC Schönbach
Kolls, Werner - TV Hausen
Komnick, Reinhold - TC Bad Zwesten
Kompenhans, Jürgen - Tenniskreis Darmstadt
Konstantin, Fred - BG Darmstadt 
Kopke, Martina - BW Beisheim
Körner, Dr. Reinhard - TV Obersuhl
Kraft, Rainer - TC Hermannstein
Krah, Gunter - BW Allendorf 
Krämer, Gudrun - FC Bechlingen
Krämer, Helmut - TC Donsbach
Krämer, Lothar - TC Dautphetal
Kramer, Manfred - RW Eiterfeld
Kramer, Margret - RW Eiterfeld
Kramer, Ute - BW Nassenerfurth 
Kraupner, Peter - TK Langen
Kreißelmeier, Irene - TSG Ahnatal
Kreutz, Henning - BW Allendorf
Kreuzer, Angelika - Tenniskreis Bergstraße
Kreuzer, Michael - HTV 
Kringe, Ulrich - TSV Viermünden
Kristen, Helmut - TC Gambach 
Kröll, Herbert - TC Florstadt
Krucker, Kaspar - BW Schlüchtern
Krüll, Jürgen - TC Eschenburg
Krumm, Klaus - TV Haigerseelbach
Krumm, Marco - TV Haigerseelbach
Küchler, Rudolf - TC Dipperz
Kümmel, Gisela - TV Sulzbach
Kummerant, Arthur - TC Schwanheim
Künzel, Gottfried - GW Ober-Schmitten 
Kunz, Armin - FC Bechlingen
Kupfernagel, Brunhild - TC Petersberg-Steinau
Kurka, Wolfgang - TC Cassella Frankfurt 
Kusenberg, Herbert - 1. TC Nieder-Roden
Lachmann, Ursula - TC Petersberg-Steinau
Landau, Uwe - TV Obersuhl
Lang, Kurt - TC Eschenburg
Lang, Thorsten - TC Constanze Langenaubach
Lassahn, André - TC Schöneck
Laukel, Günter - TC Fronhausen
Lauterbach, Joachim - TC am Bingert Wiesbaden
Lauterbach, Werner - TV Hausen
Lehn, Erich - TSV Bebra
Lehning, Gerd - TUS Griesheim
Leibrich, Jürgen - TC Wölfersheim 
Leichner, Manfred - TC Bad Vilbel
Leichsenring, Wolfgang - TV Haigerseelbach 
Leinweber, Alfred - TC Dautphetal
Leinweber, Oliver - TC Uttrichshausen
Leipold, Karl - TC Uttrichshausen
Lenges, Bernd - TV Groß-Umstadt
Lenz, Julian - TC Bad Homburg
Lerch, Iris - TV Brauerschwend
Limper, Heinz-Georg - TC Obbornhofen
Lindenauer, Detlev - TV Groß-Umstadt
Linhart, Horst - Tennisbezirk Darmstadt 
Link, Irmtraud - TC Siegbachtal 
Linke, Klaus - TK Langen
Lipka, Rolf - FC Germania Leeheim
Lippert, Kurt - TC Riedstadt
Löhr, Rolf - TC Bonbaden 
Loos, Wilfried - TC Schaafheim
Lörke, Jürgen - BW Beilstein
Lotz, Reinhold - SV Dreieichenhain
Löw, Alfons - TC Münster 
Luckhart, Horst - Kasseler TC 1931 
Ludwig, Peter - RW Eiterfeld
Machal, Heidi - TSV Rothwesten
Magnus, Bodo - TC Schönbach
Maier, Leonhard - 1. TC Nieder-Roden
Maier, Max - TC Schwanheim
Majcen, Elke - TC Froschhausen
Manski, Wolfgang - TC Niedernhausen
Manz, Udo - BW Birstein
Marten, Michael - TC Viernheim
Mathes, Gerhard - TC Gensungen
Matschat, Rudolf - TC Schwanheim
Matussek, Harald - TV Sulzbach
Mayen, Michael - GW Zellhausen
Mayen, Wolfgang - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Mayr, Elke - TC 77 Oberscheld
Mayr, Siegfried - TC 77 Oberscheld
Meese, Claudia - TC Ober-Ramstadt
Meissner, Ingrid - Tuspo Rengershausen
Melchior, Hans Dieter - FC Germania Leeheim
Melk, Sabine - SG Weiterstadt 
Menger, Sylvia - TC Liederbach
Merle, Marga - TV Brauerschwend
Metz, Karin - TC Siegbachtal 
Metz, Wolfgang - TC Niederdieten 
Metzger, Harald - TC Gambach 
Metzger, Klaus - TC Seeheim
Meyer, Rolf - TC Bickenbach
Meyer, Werner - SG Eiche Darmstadt
Michel, Horst - TF Lohra
Mielke, Burckhard - TC Knüllwald
Mies, Horst - SC WB Aschaffenburg
Miesen, Bernd - GW Zellhausen 
Miglio, Dr. Giovanni - TC Kirschhausen
Mikkelsen, Brigitte - TC Petersberg-Steinau
Minarik, Vlastimil - TC Zwingenberg
Mirza, Hedi - BG Dieburg
Mitteis, Bernd - TC Gambach 
Möller, Hildegard - TC Babenhausen
Momm, Erich - TC Donsbach
Moos, Horst - SV Heftrich
Morhardt, Lothar - TC Rosenthal
Mroczek, Kay - SV Eberstadt
Mühl, Klaus - TC Niestetal
Mühling, Werner - TG Bobstadt
Müller, Carsten - Eintracht Frankfurt
Müller, Dieter - TC Zellhausen
Müller, Ernst - TC Kirschhausen
Müller, Gabriele - TC Cassella Frankfurt 
Müller, Gerlind - TC Seeheim
Müller, Helmut - TC Dutenhofen
Müller, Ilse - TG Schauenburg
Müller, Jakob - TC Dautphetal
Müller, Karl-Heinz - TC Cassella Frankfurt 
Müller, Kurt - TC 77 Eberburg
Müller, Norbert - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
Muth, Hans Werner - TC Hermannstein
Muth, Rainer - TC Uttrichshausen
Nachlinger, Jasmin - TV Katzenfurt
Nagel, Manfred - TC Obbornhofen
Nähler, Gerd - TSV Kassel-Oberzwehren 
Neubeck, Dr. Günter - Kasseler TC 1931 
Neuhoff, Ursel - RWG Fuldatal
Neumann, Gerd - SV 07 Bischofsheim
Nicolaus, Werner - TC Niestetal
Niesner, Paul - TC Söhrewald
Nigrowics, Horst - 1. TC Nieder-Roden
Nischan, Frank - TC Biblis
Nischwitz, Lothar - TC Rossdorf
Nix, Lutz - RW Eiterfeld
Nix, Michael - SV Buchonia Flieden
Noll, Jürgen - Tuspo Nieste
Nösinger, Ludwig - TC Riedstadt
Nötzold, Jürgen - TC Sinn
Nüdling, Gotthard - BW Hilders
Nüdling, Wiegbert - BW Hilders 
Obst, Dr. Klaus - TC 72 Griesheim
Oehlert, Hans-Günter - TC am Bingert Wiesbaden
Oestreich, Herbert - TSV Auringen
Offermanns, Lilo - TC Lindenau
Orth, Karl-Heinz  - TC Froschhausen 
Orth, Sandra - BG Dieburg
Ortmann, Gerrit - TC Donsbach
Oswald, Hansjörg - TSV Bebra
Ott, Horst - TSG Worfelden
Otterbein, Werner - TK Mörfelden
Paesler, Gerhard - Tuspo Guxhagen
Pardon, Dieter -TC Froschhausen 
Partscht, Marika - TC Bonbaden 
Pätz, Kurt - TuS Griesheim
Peichl, Herbert - RW Lauterbach
Pelz, Manfred - TV Groß-Umstadt
Peter, Gert - TC Garbenheim  
Peter, Dr. Paul - TC Schwanheim
Peters, Ute - Messeler TC
Pfeffer, Daniel - TSV Pfungstadt
Pfeil, Irene - TC Rodau
Pfisterer, Manfred - TC Ober-Ramstadt
Pflüger, Hannelore - TC Knüllwald
Pfuhl, Angelika - TC Röddenau
Philippar, Wilhelm - RW Limburg
Philippi, Ulrike - TC Nauborn
Pilgrim, Kurt - TC Kirschhausen 
Piller, Manfred - TV Obersuhl
Pinstock, Rolf - TC Siegbachtal 
Pohl, Martin - TSV Viermünden
Porges, Rainer - TC Seeheim
Posegga, Willi - TC Pfungstadt
Post, Volker - RW Wächtersbach
Pracht, Manfred - Kelkheimer Tennisfreunde
Priesmeyer, Gabriele - TV Köppern 
Protzel, Inge - RW Lich
Pühra, Horst - RW Lauterbach
Quednau, Horst - Mörlenbacher TC
Raddatz, Horst - BW Homberg
Rathgeber, Bernhard - SV 07 Bischofsheim
Raukamp, Christoph - TC Röddenau
Reibling, Dieter - TV Brauerschwend
Reibling, Wolf-Rüdiger - TV Brauerschwend
Reichel, Sieghilde - TV Ronshausen
Reichenbach, Erhard - TC Zellhausen
Reichhold, Anne - TG Schauenburg
Reichwein, Thomas - Ski-Club Elz 
Reif, Helmut - TC Gambach 
Reinhard, Hans-Jürgen - TC Niedernhausen
Reinhardt, Nils - SG Arheilgen
Reitz, Markus - GW Biebergemünd
Reitz, Michael - TC Bonbaden
Rennert, Michael - TC 77 Langenselbold
Resenberg, Alfred - TC 77 Maden
Rettig, Wolfgang - VfL Adorf
Renner, Matthias - TC Heusenstamm (5400)
Reuter, Sven - TV Obersuhl
Richer, Hans-Peter - TC 75 Groß-Bieberau
Richter, Karl-Heinz - TG 75 Darmstadt
Richter, Klaus - TC Niederscheld
Riedel, Burkhard - TC Obbornhofen 
Rikus, Heinz - TSV Viermünden
Rininsland, Dieter - VfL Verna-Allendorf
Ritter, Gisbert - TC Holzhausen
Ritz, Bärbel - BW Hilders
Röder, Bernhard - TC Petersberg-Steinau
Röder, Hannelore - TC Petersberg-Steinau
Röder, Michael - SV SW Kleinenglis
Röhle, Angelika - TSV Viermünden
Röhling, Harald - VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen
Römer, Rainer - TC Lohne
Rößler, Gerhard - TG Vorwärts Frankfurt
Rohleder, Edith - TC Röddenau
Rohn, Wolfgang - TC Froschhausen 
Rohrbach, Rita - TF Lohra
Rompf, Kraft - SV Neuhof
Roos, Herbert - TC Burghaun 
Rose, Wolfgang - TC Gensungen 
Roth, Wilhelm - SG Eiche Darmstadt
Rücker, Friedhelm - TC Greifenstein
Rüd, Birgitt - TC Wölfersheim
Rüd, Wolfgang - TC Wölfersheim
Rühl, Michael - TV Brauerschwend
Rumpf, Jörg - TC Donsbach
Runschke, Andrea - VfL Verna-Allendorf
Runschke, Herbert - VfL Verna-Allendorf
Runzheimer, Fritz - TC Dautphetal
Rupp, Bernd - TV Waldgirmes
Sachschal, Rainer - BW Kassel
Sattler, Annette - TC Heusenstamm
Sauer, Günter - TSV Rothwesten
Schaaf, Klaus - TC Mittenaar
Schäfer, Albert - RWG Fuldatal
Schäfer, Gert - TC Schönbach
Schäfer-Orth, Sigrid - Kelkheimer Tennisfreunde
Schäffler, Gerd - VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen
Schanzer, Maria - TK Mörfelden 
Schenk, Arno - TC Greifenstein
Schenk, Christa - TC Greifenstein
Scherf, Klaus - TC Nauborn
Scherzinger, Klaus - TC Gersprenztal
Schieweck, Gerold - TC Fronhausen
Schiffmann, Werner - Spvgg Olympia Kassel
Schiffner, Hedi - TC Altenstadt
Schild, Ferdinand - TC Dutenhofen
Schilhabel, Erich - TV Obersuhl
Schiller, Manfred - TV Groß-Umstadt
Schilling, Werner - Mörlenbacher TC 
Schirazi, Dr. Morteza - TC Pfungstadt
Schiwy, Joachim - TV Sulzbach
Schlag, Dieter - TC Fronhausen
Schling, Wolfgang - FSV Dörnhagen
Schlosser, Roland - TC Knüllwald
Schlosser, Sandra - TC Knüllwald 
Schmidt, Alexander - TC Gambach 
Schmidt, Dietrich - TC Seeheim
Schmidt, Eberhard - TC Gambach 
Schmidt, Elke - TC 77 Langenselbold
Schmidt, Günter - TC Florstadt
Schmidt, Mechthild - TV Haigerseelbach
Schmidt, Michael - TC 75 Groß-Bieberau
Schmidt, Walter - Mörlenbacher TC
Schmidt, Willi - TC Röddenau
Schmidtlein, Walter - TSG Worfelden
Schmieder, Bernd - TC Mittenaar
Schmitt, Horst - TSV Viermünden
Schmortte, Hubert - RW Limburg
Schnabel, Willi - TC Fronhausen
Schneider, Andreas - TC Constanze Langenaubach
Schneider, Gerald - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
Schneider, Siegfried - TC Gambach 
Schnur, Werner - TuS Griesheim 
Scholtze, Dr. Steffen - TC Bad Homburg
Schölzel, Lothar - SV Neuhof
Schönbein, Horst - TSV Nieder-Ramstadt
Schotte, Sigrid - BG Darmstadt
Schrader, Renate - TV Reinhardshagen
Schreiber, Ulrich - TG Schauenburg
Schreier, Hans - TC Söhrewald
Schreiner, Heinz-Georg - TC Hatzfeld
Schrott, Ursula - Tenniskreis Darmstadt 
Schuster, Dieter - TSV Battenberg 
Schwedes, Horst - TC Eschenburg
Schweizer, Markus - TC 75 Groß-Bieberau
Schwertner, Heinz - BW Erzhausen
Schwinn, Peter - TG Nieder-Beerbach
Seebacher, Gerd - GW Zellhausen
Seeger, Gerd - TC Dietzhölztal
Seib, Berthold - TC Rodgau Dudenhofen
Seibert, Christina - STC Semd
Seibold, Carmen - TC Neuberg
Seifried, Gerhard - TC Schöneck
Seinsche, Klaus - BW Dudenhofen
Seisler, Sonja - MTV Urberach
Seng, Winfried - TC Eichenzell 
Sepp, Cornelia - TC Oberaula
Sexauer, Rolf - TV Oberhöchstadt
Siegel, Herbert - TC Fronhausen
Siemon, Elke - FSV Dürnhagen
Simannek, Dieter - Tuspo Guxhagen
Sodemann, Otto-Uwe - TC Kirschhausen
Spänle, Joachim - TTC im Uhrig
Spennemann, Klaus - TC Garbenheim 
Spielmann, Rolf - TC Babenhausen
Staaden, Eckard - RSV Büblingshausen
Stäcker, Hans Georg - TC Schwanheim
Staub, Karl-Jürgen - Spvgg Olympia Kassel
Staub, Maik - BW Beisheim
Steegmüller, Rupert - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Stein, Walter - SG Arheilgen
Steiner, Helmut - RW Wächtersbach
Steinruck, Dieter - TC Münchholzhausen
Steller, Wolfgang - TV Hofgeismar
Stenger, Ulrich - TC Greifenstein
Stiefel, Kay-Uwe - TC Nidda
Stielitz, Hannelore - TV Reihardshagen
Stolle, Arthur - TV Brauerschwend
Stranz, Michael - VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen
Stuhlmann, Ursula - TSV Goddelsheim
Sturmfels, Gerhard - STC Semd
Stutschka, Walter - TC Rossdorf
Thiemann, Jürgen - SV 07 Bischofsheim
Timmerbeil, Elke - TC Biblis
Tissies, Etta - TC Lohne
Träger, Edith - TC Gambach 
Trautmann, Heinz - TC Grasellenbach
Trebing, Helmut - TC Niederaula 1986 e.V.
Triebstein, Thorsten - TV Obersuhl
Tuchan, Volker - TC Münchholzhausen
Tüngeler, Roland - FSV Frankfurt
Uebelacker, Klaus - RW Fulda
Ulrich, Elke - TC Wölfersheim
Umlauf, Herwig - TC Petersberg-Steinau
Unger, Herbert - TC Kirschhausen
Urban, Bernd - BW Momberg
Vatter, Günter - TC Riedstadt
Villmer, Peter - TC Asslar 
Vivell, Delia - Spvgg Olympia Kassel
Vogtel, Wolfgang - TC Niestetal 
Völk, Heinz - TV Unterrosphe
Volkmann, Ralf - TC Schwanheim
Volkmar, Steve - BC 1921 Nauborn
Volmar, Dirk - TC Holzhausen
Volz, Gerhard - TC 75 Groß-Bieberau
von Kiesling, Rolf-Günther - SC Steinberg
Wagner, Hans-Georg - TC Asslar 
Wagner, Helmut - TS Steinheim
Wagner, Monika - SV Dreieichenhain
Wagner, Wilfried - RW Fulda 
Wahler, Dr. Armin - RW Limburg
Waldeck, Heinz - FSV Dörnhagen
Waldmann, Dieter - TC Groß-Zimmern
Walter, Franz - TC Oberndorf 
Walter, Fred - TC Knüllwald
Warnck, Michael - TC Niedernhausen
Waßmuth, Bärbel - TC Wettenberg
Wattenbach, Karl-Heinz - TC Söhrewald
Weber, August - TC Niestetal 
Weber, Dieter - BC 1921 Nauborn
Weber, Gerhard - TG Nieder-Beerbach
Weber, Günter - TC Driedorf
Wedel, Thomas - TC Pfungstadt
Wedding, Michael - TV Reinhardshagen
Wehlitz, Horstmar - TC Nauborn
Weiermann, Peter - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
Weigmann, Hans - TC Zwingenberg
Weil, Antje - TC Mittenaar
Weiler, Georg - TC Seeheim
Weinelt, Gerhard - TC Asslar 
Weisert, Irene - TC 72 Griesheim
Weiß, Armin - TC Oranien Frohnhausen
Weiß, Klaus - TC Oranien Frohnhausen
Welker, Hans - SG Arheilgen
Weller, Edgar - TC Garbenheim 
Wenderoth, Karl - FSV Dörnhagen 
Wendt, Prof. Dr. Thomas - FTC Palmengarten
Wentzel, Elfriede - TC Röddenau
Werner, Hilmar - TC Frankenau
Werner, Norbert - VfL Verna-Allendorf 
Werner, Otto - RW Lich
Wetz, Wolfgang - TC Mittenaar
Wetzler, Hermann - TC Schotten
Weyrich, Christine - TC Michelstadt
Wich, Stefan - TV Brauerschwend
Wiedamann, Ruth - TC Schwanheim
Wiegand, Bernd - RW Eiterfeld
Wiegand, Wolfgang - BW Nassenerfurth
Wientzek, Markus - TC Eschenburg
Wilke, Rainer - TAV Eppertshausen
Willand, Karlheinz - TV Hausen
Wilms, Friedrich - BW Heppenheim
Windisch, Eduard - TC Röddenau
Winkelmann, Bernd - SG Weiterstadt
Winkelmann, Lothar - TC Sinn
Winkler, Christiane - TC Wetzlar
Witzel, Hartmut - TV Obersuhl
Woede, Diana - TC Knüllwald
Woede, Erich - TC Knüllwald
Wöhner, Bernd - TC Niedernhausen
Wolfel, Johann - TF Lohra
Wölffling, Werner - TC Wölfersheim
Wolfschlag, Thomas - RW Eiterfeld
Wollenhaupt, Markus - STC Semd
Woller, Sieglinde - SV St. Stephan Griesheim
Wrobel, Robert - TV Reinhardshagen
Wüst, Dieter - BW Momberg
Zampich, Lothar - TG Schauenburg 
Zich, Jürgen - SV Buchonia Flieden
Zick, Monika - Cappeler TV
Zilz, Jürgen - TC Münchholzhausen
Zimmermann, Dr. Hans - Hofheimer TC
Zimmermann, Marianne - SV St. Stephan Griesheim
Zimmermann, Otto - TSV Viermünden
Zinn, Margret - FC Bechlingen
Zinn, Walter - FC Bechlingen
Zoll, Bärbel - TC 77 Oberscheld
Zschauer, Christof - RW Rotenburg

PARTNER DES HTV

Generali

TennisPoint

Wilson

newkee

Tennis bei ServusTV On: Livestreams, Highlights, News und Termine

Patricio Travel

PTS

tennis-nohe

Sportision

AIS